cause I will
cherish
all my memories - Mila
UNIVERSITY OF MUHAMMADIYAH MALANG

display this
Faculty of Engineering
Major in Civil Engingeering | 2014
Graduate with GREAT CGPA AMIN ! 4.0
Nak jadi artis, nak jadi dokter, nak jadi perdana menteri
Amateur guitarist with no skills. Wanted to be Pianist
Open a lovely cozy cafe
Be friends with all kinds of people from all around the world
Nak jadi Isteri awak

KAMILA MAHMUDAH ZAHRA

display this
Kamila Mahmudah Zahra Binti Mohtar. 10|02|1996 Too many dreams too little time. Allah Rasulullah Family Friends Boyfriend, always will always have. Always wanted to be smart. Travel the world and see the beauty in everything. Positive heart will always leads to happy life.
CHANDRA YUDHA


SOMETHING TO REMEMBER

To see my life in pictures : Instagram To read all of thoughts : Twitter
Be bright like sunflower. Be strong and dont give up. Have courage and be kind.
Allah loves you
Saturday, April 7, 2012 @ 8:34 PM


its not hurt , but its kinda hurt
im a love failure . I AM a failure 
Haha . its kinda stupid i think . not think but its a fact kay

Hm , dia siapa je pon ? He's not mine . NOT MINE . so yang aku nak jealous lebih kenapa ?
jangan lha tanye aku ! tanya hati kay -.- nasib ah kalau hati tak balas
Haha . Its not gonna be this hurt if kau tak sakap kau sayang aku kay
its not gonna be this hurt if kau tak proposed aku
its not gonna be hurt if kau tak wujud actually 
but then , you've done it , congratulations
you already make me so damn fucking jealous
"tak salah kan kalau saya nak sayang sayang orang lain"
Haha . at first aku engad kau main main senanye
but then , kau betol betol buad
Homaigad , its like a huge huge big stone crashing down my heart kay !
From the day i get to know you better , about umi , about you 
im starting to fall for you
but then again , im a love failure . i will choose wisely 
thats why aku tak terima proposed kau kea ape
Aku tanak aku sakit dikemudian hari XD Hihi
tapi memang nampak terang lagi bersuluh lha kan kau ta sayang aku
SobsSobs . i hate this kind of feeling actually :'((
kau sakap kau sayang aku , tapi kau sayang sayang dengan orang lain

Actually there's two feeling i feel now
1) sedih lha kan , sebab kenape kau bagi aku harapan semua . why doh . why why !
2) happy cause in the end , im kinda know who you are . I know that you doesn't love me . Nasib kita tak couple . Siapa jea kan aku -.- Hahaha

Watlek jea doh . Its not the end of the world kay 
after all situations i get in through , im strong enough
its not even your fault , its my fault , siapa suruh aku jealous kan . Im trying to make things BETTER ! im trying to be friends with him !
but he's asking me to forget him
I think its not gonna be easy , because im a professional stalker
But now , i really make a decision , after this post .
i will not think about you ever again


Labels:

back to top?
monthly archive

December 2010 January 2011 February 2011 March 2011 April 2011 May 2011 June 2011 July 2011 August 2011 September 2011 October 2011 November 2011 January 2012 February 2012 March 2012 April 2012 August 2012 October 2012 April 2013 May 2013 July 2013 July 2014 November 2015 August 2016
recent entries

MINI GIVEAWAY BY MANJA( I’m Limited Edition) Always Think Big Soundtrack for SPM : Mr Saxobeat Kaki Bengkak Guna Ubat Gamat Hati Luka Guna Ubat A... Alahai Manusia Aku Nak Jadi Omey Macam Taylor Swift Aku Omey Gila Perasan Encik Mimpi Mimie KepengPeng Birthday Mila dan D'Lema
LAYOUT BANNER COLORS MINIICONS